Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiver Switch

Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiver Switch price in hyderabad, andhra pradesh, secunderabad, telangana, nellore, vizag
Call for Best Price

Product Description

  • Device Type : SFP+ Transceiverr module - LC single-mode
  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type : 10GBase-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
  • Connectivity Technology : Wired
  • Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode x 2